Juni 16, 2019

U18 – Leistungsstaffel

Trainingszeiten

Sommer (April-Oktober)

Montag, 19:00-20:30 Uhr – HSF/Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch, 18:30-20:00 Uhr – HSF/Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag, 19:00-20:30 Uhr – HSF/Kunstarsenplatz

Winter (November-März)

Montag, 19:00-20:30 Uhr – Kunstrasenplatz
Mittwoch, 18:30-20:00 Uhr – Kunstrasenplatz
Freitag, 19:00-20:30 Uhr – Kunstarsenplatz


Trainerstab

Rocco Cesarano
0172/ 7690799
rocco.cesarano@vodafone.de



Punktspiele Kompakt

Quali.-Leistungsstaffel

1. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:30 Spvgg Möhringen – Sportvg Feuerbach = 3:2 (2:0)
Tore: 1:0 Spvgg (17.), 2:0 Spvgg (30.), 2:1 Miftari (56.), 2:2 Skacel (66.), 3:2 Spvgg (73.)
2. Spieltag 22.09.2018 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – VfL Stuttgart = 2:3 (0:2)
Tore: 0:1 VfL (30.), 0:2 VfL (36.), 0:3 VfL (70.), 1:3 Moissidis (73./FE), 2:3 Elter (78.)
3. Spieltag 24.10.2018 19:00 SGM SKG Botnang/ASV Botnang – Sportvg Feuerbach = 0:5 (0:3)
Tore: 0:1 Hofsäß (06.), 0:2 Elter (33.), 0:3 Elter (34.), 0:4 Timpf (73.), 0:5 Aelker (90.)
4. Spieltag 06.10.2018 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – SV Prag Stuttgart = 5:1 (1:0)
Tore: 1:0 Moissidis (25.), 2:0 Elter (56.), 2:1 SVP (66.), 3:1 Moissidis (72.),
4:1 Moissidis (81.), 5:1 Timpf (88.)
5. Spieltag 13.10.2018 17:30 SV Rot – Sportvg Feuerbach = 1:3
Tore: 0:1 Aelker (19.), 0:2 Moissidis (33.), 0:3 Elter (45.), 1:3 SVR (46.)
6. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – TV Zuffenhausen = 4:2 (2:0)
Tore: 1:0 Moissidis (26.), 2:0 Eisner (28.), 3:0 Aelker (60.), 4:0 Asubonteng (73.),
4:1 TVZ (75.), 4:2 TVZ (86.)
7. Spieltag 27.10.2018 17:30 TB Untertürkheim – Sportvg Feuerbach = 3:1 (3:1)
Tore: 1:0 TBU (07.), 2:0 TBU (09.), 2:1 Hut (14.), 3:1 TBU (30.)
8. Spieltag 10.11.2018 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – SGM SV Sillenbuch/TSV Birkach = 2:3 (2:1)
Tore: 1:0 Rodrigues Santos (35.), 1:1 SGM (39.), 2:1 Rukiqi (43./FE), 2:2 SGM (54.), 2:3 SGM (64.)
9. Spieltag 17.11.2018 17:30 SV Gablenberg II – Sportvg Feuerbach = 0:2 (0:0)
Tore: 0:1 Moissidis (69.), 0:2 Moissidis (77.)

Leistungssstaffel

1. Spieltag 16.03.2019 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – SG Untertürkheim = 1:3 (0:0)
Tore: 1:0 Häfner (54.), 1:1 SGU (62.), 1:2 SGU (70.), 1:3 SGU (85.)
2. Spieltag 23.03.2019 17:30 VfL Stuttgart – Sportvg Feuerbach = 3:0 §
Tore: —–
3. Spieltag 30.03.2019 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – Spvgg Stetten/Filder = 1:2 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 Spvgg (45.), 1:1 Siljeg (73.), 1:2 Spvgg (85.)
4. Spieltag 06.04.2019 17:30 SV Prag Stuttgart – Sportvg Feuerbach = 7:2 (2:2)
Tore: 1:0 SVP (04.), 2:0 SVP (30.), 2:1 Eigentor (31.), 2:2 Timpf (39.), 3:2 SVP (60.),
4:2 SVP (65.), 5:2 SVP (72.), 6:2 SVP (74.), 7:2 SVP (83.)
5. Spieltag 13.04.2019 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – TSV Musberg = 0:10 (0:6)
Tore: 0:1 TSV (05.), 0:2 TSV (09.), 0:3 TSV (15.), 0:4 TSV (30.), 0:5 TSV (38.),
0:6 TSV (44.), 0:7 TSV (59.), 0:8 TSV (68.), 0:9 TSV (70.), 0:10 TSV (90+1.)
6. Spieltag 22.05.2019 19:30 SportKultur Stuttgart – Sportvg Feuerbach = 1:3 (1:2)
Tore: 1:0 SKStgt. (09.), 1:1 Radivoj (19.), 1:2 Pranjic (31.), 1:3 Pranjic (51.)
7. Spieltag 08.05.2019 19:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – TSV Weilimdorf = 1:3 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 TSV (38.), 1:1 Timpf (59.), 1:2 TSV (88.), 1:3 TSV (90.)
8. Spieltag 18.05.2019 17:30 SG Weilimdorf – Sportvg Feuerbach = 2:2 (2:1)
Tore: 0:1 Radivoj (17.), 1:1 SGW (32.), 2:1 SGW (35.), 2:2 Mbengue Mbengue (80.)
9. Spieltag 25.05.2019 17:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – SV Gablenberg II = 2:7 (1:1)
Tore: 1:0 Mbengue Mbengue  (15.), 1:1 SVG (23.), 1:2 SVG (49.), 1:3 SVG (50.),
1:4 SVG (53.), 1:5 SVG (60.), 1:6 SVG (62.), 2:6 Rukiqi (76./FE), 2:7 SVG (85.)

Pokalspiele Kompakt

1. Runde 17.10.2018 19:30 SV Bonlanden – Sportvg Feuerbach = 3:4 (0:3)
Tore: 0:1 Aelker (07.), 0:2 Timpf (25.), 0:3 Aelker (32.), 1:3 SVB (54.),
2:3 SVB (59.), 2:4 Moissidis (63.), 3:4 SVB (86.)
2. Runde 07.11.2018 19:30 SV Gablenberg – Sportvg Feuerbach = 3:0 (2:0)
Tore: 1:0 SVG (12.), 2:0 SVG (44./FE), 3:0 SVG (71.)

Testspiele Kompakt

06.03.2019 19:30 Sportvg Feuerbach – FV Löchgau II = 2:1 (0:1)
Tore: 0:1 FVL (36.), 1:1 Aelker (62.), 2:1 Martinez (75.)

Artikel Kompakt

—–

Medien Kompakt

—–

 


Wappen FB